Login

 
Regional Roll of Honour
# 
Period Not filtered
Age Group Not filtered
Region Not filtered
Winner 
Runner Up 
Result 
 
 
 2021/22MO35EastNick SutcliffeRory Pennell3-2 (11/9, 2/11, 13/11, 7/11, 11/6)
 2021/22MO35MidlandsGbenga AdeyiRory Pennell3-0 (14/12, 11/9, 12/10)
 2021/22MO35NorthGbenga Adeyi Jamie Goodrich3-0 Jamie Goodrich withdrew injured
 2021/22MO40EastMick BiggsDarren Lewis3-0 (11/0, 15/13, 11/7)
 2021/22MO40MidlandsDave BarnettMick Biggs3-0 (11/7, 11/6, 11/7)
 2021/22MO40NorthDarren LewisMick Biggs3-2 (11/8, 3/11, 11/8, 8/11, 12/10)
 2021/22MO45EastMatt Holland Jolyon Head3-0 (11/4, 11/1, 11/6)
 2021/22MO45MidlandsMatt HollandPaul Boyle3-2 (5/11, 5/11, 11/4, 11/7, 11/8)
 2021/22MO45NorthNick WallAshley Bowling3-1 (11/4, 11/8, 6/11, 11/9)
 2021/22MO50EastTim ClarkAndrew Murray3-2 (11/7, 11/8, 2/11, 8/11, 12/10)
 2021/22MO50MidlandsJohn SimpsonAndrew Cross3-0 (7,11, 0,11, 8/11)
 2021/22MO50NorthDavid AyerstDavid Youngs3-0 (11/3, 11/3, 11/6)
 2021/22MO55EastRaymond Burke MBEPeter Gunter3-2 (11/8, 11/4, 10/12, 8/11, 11/9)
 2021/22MO55MidlandsEamonn PriceSimon Spencer3-0 (11/7, 11/7, 11/7)
 2021/22MO55NorthEamonn PriceYawar Abbas3-1 (8/11, 0/3) Abbas retired injured
 2021/22MO60EastDermot HurfordNick Gollaglee3-1 (11/8, 5/11, 11/4, 11/7)
 2021/22MO60MidlandsAllen BarwiseStephen Edmondson3-0 (11/5, 11/6, 11/4)
 2021/22MO60NorthJohn ParkesNeil Harrison3-0 (11/2, 12/10, 11/9)
 2021/22MO65EastSimon EvendenRob Ballingall3-2 (11/2, 6/11, 11/2, 4/11, 11/5)
 2021/22MO65MidlandsJohn GuyattStuart Hardy3-1 (7/1, 11/7, 11/8, 11/9)
 2021/22MO65NorthStephen JohnsonStuart Hardy3-2 (8/11, 13/11, 11/6, 9/11, 12/10)
 2021/22MO70EastBarry FeatherstoneIan Graham3-1 (11/9, 5/11, 11/6, 11/7)
 2021/22MO70MidlandsTerry BelshawIan Ross3-0 (11/5, 11/3, 11/8)
 2021/22MO70NorthIan GrahamTerry Belshaw3-0 (12/10, 11/6, 11/6)
 2021/22MO75EastJames DuboisChris Ansell3-1 (11/8, 11/9, 5/11, 11/7)
 2021/22MO75MidlandsAdrian WrightMartin Pearse3-0 (11/6, 11/5, 11/3)
 2021/22MO75NorthMichael ClemsonMartin Pearse3-1 (7/11, 11/8, 11/3, 11/6)
 2021/22WO35EastPolly Roylance-SmithKeeley Johnson3-1 (8/11, 14/12, 11/7, 11/5)
 2021/22WO35MidlandsSelina HarperSophie Beake3-1 (9/11, 11/9, 11/9, 11/8)
 2021/22WO35NorthJoanne ElgoodPolly Roylance-Smith3-1 (13/11, 8/11, 11/9, 11/7)
 2021/22WO45EastVix SmithLouisa Dalwood3-0 (11/2, 11/6, 11/5)
 2021/22WO45MidlandsKeeley JohnsonLinda Pritchard3-0 (11/8, 11/7, 11/7)
 2021/22WO45NorthRachel CalverLinda Pritchard3-2 (11/4, 11/7, 9/11, 14/16, 11/8)
 2021/22WO50EastMandy AkinSarah Parr3-0 (11/4, 11/7, 11/1)
 2021/22WO50MidlandsIzzy BramhallSarah Parr3-1 (8/11, 12/10, 11/7, 11/4)
 2021/22WO50NorthAndrea SantamariaIzzy Bramhall3-0 (11/9, 12/10, 11/9)
 2021/22WO55EastFran WallisBev Vatcher3-0 (11/3, 11/7, 11/2)
 2021/22WO55MidlandsHilary KenyonKaren Webb3-0 (11/8, 12/10, 11/6)
 2021/22WO55NorthMandy AkinHilary Kenyon3-2 (6/11, 11/6, 9/11, 11/4, 12/10)
 2021/22WO60EastKaren HumeLesley Sturgess3-1 (11/6, 9/11, 11/7, 11/8)
 2021/22WO60MidlandsSian JohnsonJill Campion3-2 (13/11, 11/9, 10/12, 9/11, 11/3)
 2021/22WO60NorthKaren Hume Julie Field3-1 (7/11, 12/10, 11/9, 11/4)
 2019/20MO35EastMatt BoltMartin Gibson3-2 (11/8, 6/11, 12/10, 9/11, 11/9)
 2019/20MO35MidlandsJamie GoodrichJason Varrie3-0 (12/10,11/6,11/8)
 2019/20MO35NorthNicholas WallTony Webb3-1 (11/9, 11/3, 7/11, 11/8) (31m)
 2019/20MO35SouthJamie GoodrichJason Varrie3-2 (11/7, 4/11, 14/12, 9/11, 11/2)
 2019/20MO35WestJamie GoodrichDarren LewisLewis w/d injured
 2019/20MO40EastMatthew StephensonMick Biggs3-2 (13/11,15/13,12/14,6/11,11/7)
 2019/20MO40MidlandsJonathan GliddonMick Biggs3-1 (7/11, 12/10, 11/8, 16/14)
 2019/20MO40NorthMike PotterAdam Giles3-1 (12/10, 11/2, 7/11, 11/5) (37m)
 2019/20MO40SouthMatt MarshallNick Freer3-0 (Freer w/d)
 2019/20MO40WestMatt HollandMick Biggs3-0 (11/1, 13/11, 11/2)
 2019/20MO45EastIan CoxPaul Thomas3-0 (11/3, 11/5, 11/5)
 2019/20MO45MidlandsPaul ThomasIan Cox3-1 (11/1,6/11,11/8,11/9)
 2019/20MO45NorthPaul ThomasJoss Hargrave3-0 (11/5, 11/7, 11/5) (31m)
 2019/20MO45SouthPaul BoyleAshley Bowling3-0 (11/8, 13/11, 11/5)
 2019/20MO45WestIan CoxJoss Hargrave3-0 (11/7, 11/3, 11/5)
 2019/20MO50EastYawar AbbasDavid Youngs3-1 (11/8, 1/11, 11/8, 11/7)
 2019/20MO50MidlandsDavid YoungsAndrew Murray3-1 (11/7,7/11,11/6,11/8)
 2019/20MO50NorthAndrew MurrayAndrew Cross3-2 (11/7, 7/11, 5/11, 11/9, 11/3) (41m)
 2019/20MO50SouthStephen McLoughlinAndrew Murray3-1 (9/11, 11/7, 11/5, 11/8)
 2019/20MO50WestDavid YoungsJon Foster3-2 (11/5, 7/11, 7/11, 12/10, 11/8)
 2019/20MO55EastEamonn PriceAlex Betts3-2 (13/11, 7/11, 12/10, 4/11, 11/5)
 2019/20MO55MidlandsAlex BettsPeter Lonsdale3-1 (11/5,11/3,9/11,11/7)
 2019/20MO55NorthAlex BettsDavid Box3-0 (11/7, 11/0, 11/3)
 2019/20MO55SouthEamonn PriceAlex Betts3-1 (7/11,11/6,11/8,11/7)
 2019/20MO55WestEamonn PriceJohn Parkes3-0 (11/4, 11/6, 11/7)
 2019/20MO60EastJeremy GouldingNeil Harrison3-0 (11/6, 11/4, 11/5)
 2019/20MO60MidlandsJeremy GouldingNeil Harrison3-0 (11/7,13/11,11/7)
 2019/20MO60NorthJon EvansJeremy Goulding3-1 (6/11, 11/5, 11/5, 11/8)
 2019/20MO60SouthGeorge KousseffNeil Harrison3-0 (12/10, 11/7, 17/15)
 2019/20MO60WestJeremy GouldingNick Gollaglee3-0 (11/4, 11/2, 11/6)
 2019/20MO65EastStuart HardyGeoff Redfern3-2 (11/6, 9/11, 14/12, 7/11, 11/3)
 2019/20MO65MidlandsGeoff RedfernStuart Hardy3-1 (5/11,11/2,11/8,11/7)
 2019/20MO65SouthMark CowleySimon Evenden3-1 (11/4, 11/4, 8/11, 11/9)
 2019/20MO65WestTerry BelshawGeoff Redfern3-2 (4/11, 14/12, 11/8, 6/11, 12/10)
 2019/20MO70EastBarry FeatherstoneLarry Grover3-0 (11/7, 11/9, 11/5)
 2019/20MO70MidlandsIan RossBarry Featherstone3-1 (11/6,12/10,10/12,11/7)
 2019/20MO70NorthBarry FeatherstoneIan Ross3-2 (8/11, 8/11, 13/11, 11/9, 11/4)
 2019/20MO70SouthLarry GroverBarry Featherstone3-2 (11/9, 5/11, 11/3, 5/11, 12/10)
 2019/20MO70WestIan GrahamBarry Featherstone3-0 (14/12, 11/8, 11/4)
 2019/20MO75EastAllan WhittowLeo KingstonPool
 2019/20MO75MidlandsAdrian WrightKen Reid3-0 (11/2,11/6,11/8)
 2019/20MO75NorthAdrian WrightKen Reid3-0 (11/7, 11/6, 11/1) (11m)
 2019/20MO75SouthAdrian WrightAllan Whittow3-0 (11/5, 11/3, 11/8)
 2019/20MO75WestKen ReidLeo Kingston3-2 (9/11, 9/11, 11/8, 12/10, 11/6)
 2019/20WO35EastKeeley JohnsonVix Smith3-1 (11/7,4/11,11/9,11/6)
 2019/20WO35MidlandsGemma BarberKate Bradshaw3-2 (3/11,11/4,7/11,11/7,11/4)
 2019/20WO35NorthNicky GreenGemma Barber3-0 (11/6, 11/6, 11/7)
 2019/20WO35SouthLauren BriggsSarah-Jane Neller3-1 (6/11, 11/4, 12/10, 11/3)
 2019/20WO35WestKeeley JohnsonNicky Green3-0 (11/3, 12/10, 11/2)
 2019/20WO45EastRachel CalverSam Mueller3-2 (11/2,5/11,8/11,11/7,11/4)
 2019/20WO45MidlandsSarah ParrLouisa Dalwood3-2 (11/6,8/11,10/12,11/9,11/4)
 2019/20WO45NorthIzzy BramhallSarah Parr3-1 (11/9, 5/11, 11/3, 11/8) (21m)
 2019/20WO45SouthLouisa DalwoodSam Mueller3-0 (Mueller w/d)
 2019/20WO45WestSam MuellerLouisa Dalwood3-0 (11/6, 13/11, 11/6)
 2019/20WO50EastMandy AkinIzzy Bramhall3-1 (3/11, 11/8, 11/9, 11/8)
 2019/20WO50MidlandsIzzy BramhallNikki Fowler3-2 (13/11,11/8,8/11,5/11,11/8)
 2019/20WO50SouthIzzy BramhallRachel Woolford3-0 (12/10, 11/4, 11/8)
 2019/20WO50WestNikki FowlerIzzy Bramhall3-1 (11/9, 11/6, 6/11, 14/12)
Page 1 of 11 (1020 items)Prev123456791011Next

2017-2021 © England Squash Masters
Icons Courtesy of Icon8
  Terms      Privacy